Sl.No Class Rank Name Award
1 Nur A Ist SHIVAM RANJAN
2 Nur A 2nd HARSH KUMAR JAISWAL
3 Nur A 3rd ORUJ FATIMA
4 Nur B Ist PRIYANKA MAHATO Thakur Ranvijay Singh Award
5 Nur B 2nd LAKSHYA KUMAR
6 Nur B 3rd ABHINAY BARIA
7 Nur C Ist FATIMA KHATOON
8 Nur C 2nd LAIBA IMRAN
9 Nur C 3rd AFRAH RIZWAN
10 LKG A Ist ARITRI CHATTERJEE
11 LKG A 2nd ROSHAN TIWARI
12 LKG A 3rd ARYAN SINGH
13 LKG B Ist ADITI KUMARI Thakur Ranvijay Singh Award
14 LKG B 2nd TRISHITA MUKHERJEE
15 LKG B 3rd IZHAN AKHTAR
16 LKG C Ist AARAV SINGH SUMAN
17 LKG C Ist ROUNAK DAS
18 LKG C 3rd ISHIKA MANDAL
19 LKG D Ist MD. SHAHARYAAR
20 LKG D 2nd RAHUL BERA
21 LKG D 3rd ARPIT RAJ
22 UKG A Ist ANUSHRI GIRI
23 UKG A 2nd ASUTOSH SINGH
24 UKG A 3rd MD. FURQAAN ABDULLAH
25 UKG B Ist SAANVI SINGH
26 UKG B 2nd SHRUTI KUMARI
27 UKG B 3rd SHRISHTI KUMARI
28 UKG C Ist SWARNA SHARMA
29 UKG C 2nd AAYUSHI KUMARI
30 UKG C 3rd ADITYA PRASAD
31 UKG D Ist MD. SHARIQUE ANSARI
32 UKG D 2nd SHAYAN GHOSH
33 UKG D 3rd AARAV KUMAR
34 UKG E Ist MD. SUFIYAN ANSARI Thakur Ranvijay Singh Award
35 UKG E 2nd SATWIK KUMAR
36 UKG E 3rd VISHAL KUMAR MURMU
37 I A Ist MD. ZAYED ALAM
38 I A 2nd MD. UZAIR KHAN
39 I A 3rd YAZDAAN KHURSHID
40 I B Ist MD. SHARIQUE
41 I B 2nd MANISH RANJAN
42 I B 3rd MD. ATEEB ANSARI
43 I C Ist PRINCE RAJ
44 I C 2nd SRIJON LAHA
45 I C 3rd ATHARV KUMAR
46 I D Ist AFIYA JAMAL
47 I D 2nd ABDULLAH SHABBIR
48 I D 3rd JULI MARDI
49 I E Ist ADITYA RAJ DAS Thakur Ranvijay Singh Award
50 I E 2nd MD. AMMAR IMAM
51 I E 3rd GYAN KUMAR
52 II A Ist ZUNAIRA HASHMI
53 II A 2nd MD.ZAYAN IQBAL
54 II A 3rd TARLEEN KAUR
55 II B Ist PRIYANKA KUMARI
56 II B 2nd AANVI SHRIVASTWA
57 II B 3rd SHREYA KUMARI
58 II C Ist AYESHA IMAM
59 II C 2nd JIYA KUMARI
60 II C 3rd AYUSH KUMAR SHARMA
61 II D Ist DIKSHA
62 II D 2nd VAISHNAVI PANDEY
63 II D 3rd FAIZ IQBAL
64 II E Ist MIHIKA MAHATO Thakur Ranvijay Singh Award
65 II E 2nd RUSHDA SHAMIM
66 II E 3rd SHREYA SINGH
67 III A Ist ZAKWAN HASHMI
68 III A 2nd AYUSHI JAISWAL
69 III A 3rd MD. HASSAAN HASEEN
70 III B Ist SANA MOKHTAR
71 III B 2nd RIYA CHANDRA
72 III B 3rd HRITIKA KUMARI NATH
73 III C Ist SYED AYAN IMAM
74 III C 2nd ARIBA TANVIR
75 III C 3rd MAHASHETA DAS
76 III D Ist ZAHIYA NAYEEM Thakur Ranvijay Singh Award
77 III D 2nd ANUSHREE NANDAN
78 III D 3rd SHAILASH ROY
79 III E Ist SADAF YASMIN
80 III E 2nd KASHISH KUMARI
81 III E 3rd DIVYA KUMARI
82 IV A Ist MAYANK KUMAR
83 IV A 2nd PANKAJ KUMAR
84 IV A 3rd WARDA SHOAIB
85 IV B Ist SHREYA TIWARY
86 IV B 2nd ANUSHKA KUMARI
87 IV B 3rd ABHISHEK KUMAR
88 IV C Ist PRATYUSH MISHRA Thakur Ranvijay Singh Award
89 IV C 2nd RASHMI SINGH
90 IV C 3rd ARMAN JHA
91 IV D Ist MANISHA MAHATO
92 IV D 2nd MANIT KUMAR
93 IV D 3rd PALLAVI MAHATO
94 IVE Ist SAI PRABHA GHOSH
95 IVE 2nd YASHIKA PANDEY
96 IVE 3rd SUKHRAJ SINGH
97 V A Ist AWANTIKA GIRI Thakur Siroman Singh Memorial Scolership Award
98 V A 2nd YASMEEN TABASSUM
99 V A 3rd SHASHANK SUKANT SINGH
100 V B Ist PRANJAL SHARMA
101 V B 2nd AREEBA ZAINAB
102 V B 3rd SOUVIK PATRA
103 V C Ist KHUSHI JHA
104 V C 2nd KHUSHI KUMARI
105 V C 3rd MD. ALTAMASH RAZA
106 VD Ist ALASKA
107 VD 2nd PRIYA KUMARI SHARMA
108 VD 3rd GUNGUN MAHATO
109 VE Ist AKRITI KUMARI
110 VE 2nd NANDINI SINGH
111 VE 3rd YASHITA SINGH
112 VI A Ist SUMANA CHATTERJEE
113 VI A 2nd HARSH KUMAR
114 VI A 3rd KRITY KUMARI
115 VI B Ist ANUSHKA SINGH
116 VI B 2nd TWINKLE GUPTA
117 VI B 3rd SHEETAL KUMARI
118 VI C Ist RAHUL RAJ
119 VI C 2nd ARPITA KUMARI SINGH
120 VI C 3rd SHARANYA SHEKHAR
121 VI D Ist RITESH SENAPATI Thakur Ranvijay Singh Award
122 VI D 2nd PRIYANSHU KUMAR SINGH
123 VI D 3rd KASHISH
124 VII A Ist SWASTIKA Thakur Ranvijay Singh Award
125 VII A 2nd DEEP DANDAPAT
126 VII A 3rd SOURAV DAS
127 VII B Ist PIYUSH KUMAR
128 VII B 2nd SANOJ KUMAR PAUL
129 VII B 3rd ADITI VERMA
130 VII C Ist ANKIT PRAJAPATI
131 VII C 2nd SUJATA KUMARI
132 VII C 3rd SMITA PRAMANIK
133 VII D Ist SARTHAK CHOUDHARY
134 VII D 2nd SAMEER
135 VII D 3rd MOUMITA DAS
136 VII E Ist SHRUTI KUMARI
137 VII E 2nd BALPREET SINGH
138 VII E 3rd AKSHA FATIMA
139 VIII A Ist AMAN AHMAD ANSARI
140 VIII A 2nd RUPESH KUMAR
141 VIII A 3rd ABHISHEK PATRA
142 VIII B Ist KRITI HARSH Thakur Ranvijay Singh Award
143 VIII B 2nd DIKSHA SINHA
144 VIII B 3rd MD. TAAHA BAIG
145 VIII C Ist ANKIT RAJ
146 VIII C 2nd ABHILASHA KUMARI
147 VIII C 3rd AASTHA SRIVASTAVA
148 VIII D Ist MEDHA SRIVASTAVA
149 VIII D 2nd RAJ GUPTA
150 VIII D 3rd AKANSHA KESHRI
151 VIII E Ist SNEHA GORAI
152 VIII E 2nd BISHWAJITA BERA
153 VIII E 3rd ANNAPURNA KUMARI
154 IX A Ist AMBIKA KUMARI
155 IX A 2nd SOURAV KUMAR TIWARY
156 IX A 3rd HARSH VAIBHAV
157 IX B Ist ANANYA SHAW
158 IX B 2nd AANYA SINHA
159 IX B 3rd ADITI PRASAD
160 IX C Ist SHREYA VERMA
161 IX C 2nd PARAMVEER SINGH
162 IX C 3rd PRIYANSHU KUMAR
163 IX D Ist SINKY RANI Thakur Siroman Singh Memorial Scolership Award
164 IX D 2nd ADARSH KARN
165 IX D 3rd VISHAKHA RAI
166 IX E Ist AMIT KUMAR DUBEY
167 IX E 2nd PRATIKA SHRIVASTAVA
168 IX E 3rd KRITI RAJ
169 IX F Ist AYUSHI KUMARI
170 IX F 2nd ANJANI SINHA
171 IX F 3rd AYUSHMAN KUMAR
172 XI A PURE SCIENCE Ist AMAN KUMAR
173 XI A PURE SCIENCE 2nd PRITI CHATTERJEE
174 XI A PURE SCIENCE 3rd HRITHIK SAW
175 XI B BIO SCIENCE Ist PRITISHA ADAK Thakur Ranvijay Singh Award
176 XI B BIO SCIENCE 2nd PARTHO NAYAN DUTTA
177 XI B BIO SCIENCE 3rd FARHAT HASSAN
178 XI C COMMERCE Ist VANSIKA SUREKA Thakur Ranvijay Singh Award
179 XI C COMMERCE 2nd SHANTANU MUKHERJEE
180 XI C COMMERCE 3rd SHRUTI KUMARI

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

©2018 RVS ACADEMY JAMSHEDPUR. Design By DigiXcellence

JOB OPPORTUNITIES

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?